All Properties For Sale In Málaga (8,207)

love
4 Bedroom Town House Nagüeles, Málaga

Nestled in the peaceful and prestigious Nagüeles area, right next to the foothills of La Concha and its surrounding national park, you’ll find Casa Montana – a newly built home where no detail has been overlooked. The property features generous parking with a private entrance leading directly into...

€1.099.000
bed 4
bath 4
resize 161 m²
resize 72 m²
Ref.: R5199541
love
4 Bedroom Detached Villa La Cala Golf, Málaga

Picture perfect? Immaculately detailed? Dream home? Yes...all of these... One of the very loveliest villas in the area of Entrerrios where we find a community of luxury homes, in divine countryside, peaceful and private. On a generous and very private plot, this luxury villa sits in its beautiful...

€2.490.000
bed 4
bath 4
resize 314 m²
resize 1307 m²
Ref.: R5117032
love
3 Bedroom Detached Villa Almayate, Málaga

Discover your corner of paradise in this captivating three-bedroom, three-bathroom home, located in the sought-after El Capitan Urbanization. Distributed over two floors, this property perfectly combines modern comfort with the relaxed elegance of the Spanish lifestyle, and offers the possibility to...

€640.000
bed 3
bath 3
resize 297 m²
resize 683 m²
Ref.: R5297728
love
3 Bedroom Detached Villa Manilva, Málaga

Magical Home in Punta Chullera! Welcome to an extraordinary home in the sought-after area of Punta Chullera – known for its peaceful atmosphere and some of the very best views on the Costa del Sol. The house features three bedrooms but also offers exceptionally spacious living areas, with the...

€1.285.000
bed 3
bath 4
resize 346 m²
resize 949 m²
Ref.: R5185072
love
4 Bedroom Detached Villa Estepona, Málaga

House for Sale in Puerto de Estepona – Seghers Area, Estepona Beautiful townhouse located in the sought-after Seghers area, just a short distance from the Port of Estepona. This spacious property offers approximately 140 m² built, distributed over four bedrooms and three bathrooms, making it idea...

€690.000
bed 4
bath 3
resize 140 m²
Ref.: R5310091
love
3 Bedroom Apartment Málaga, Málaga

Exclusive luxury flat in the heart of Malaga - Calle Carretería Discover this spectacular flat located in one of the most emblematic areas of the historic centre of Malaga: Calle Carretería. With a surface area of 148 m², this property perfectly combines elegance, paciousness and comfort, in a...

€590.000
bed 3
bath 2
resize 148 m²
Ref.: R5042218
love
Plot Los Flamingos, Málaga

Incredible opportunity to own adjacent prime residential plots in coveted Los Flamingos area. Boasting stunning sea views, these plots offer the perfect canvas for your dream home. Purchase both plots together for a reduced price and maximize potential. Located in luxurious urbanization near 5-star...

€1.375.000
resize 1356 m²
Ref.: R3835870
love
Plot Benahavís, Málaga

Located in the exclusive gated community of Monte Mayor, this exceptional 4,901 m² residential plot offers a unique opportunity to build a private villa surrounded by nature in one of the most tranquil areas of Benahavís. With the possibility to construct approximately 435 m², the plot provides a...

€670.000
resize 4901 m²
Ref.: R5337952
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Mijas Costa, Málaga

This beautifully renovated, ground‑floor beachfront apartment is offered fully furnished and elegantly decorated—ready to enjoy. Ideally situated just a 5‑minute walk from the beach, the property combines comfort with an unbeatable coastal lifestyle. Its south‑east orientation ensures abundant natu...

€345.000
bed 2
bath 1
resize 69 m²
Ref.: R5337757
love
4 Bedroom Detached Villa Elviria, Málaga

FANTASTICALLY POSITIONED VILLA NEW TO THE MARKET IN EAST MARBELLA. VERY PRIVATE ONE LEVEL VILLA ON ONE OF THE BEST STREETS IN ELVIRIA BUILT ON A 4 PLOT EXTENSION WITH 4444M2. THIS VILLA HAS STUNNING PANORAMIC VIEWS AND IS JUST A FEW MINUTES FROM THE SEA. IT IS IDEALLY LOCATED WITH QUICK ACCESS DOWN...

€2.900.000
bed 4
bath 3
resize 450 m²
resize 4444 m²
Ref.: R5139934
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Higueron, Málaga

Welcome to this exclusive garden villa in prestigious Higuerón West — where modern design meets comfort and outdoor lifestyle with complete privacy. This elegant garden villa offers two spacious bedrooms with a shared terrace, one en-suite bathroom, and an additional guest bathroom. The bright, o...

€730.000
bed 2
bath 2
resize 101 m²
resize 34 m²
Ref.: R5335210
love
2 Bedroom Town House Dos Hermanas, Málaga

Charming two-level townhouse offering comfort, convenience, and an excellent location. On the first floor, the property features a bright and welcoming lounge, a functional kitchen, a separate laundry room, a storage room, and a bathroom. The layout is practical and well-suited for everyday livin...

€277.000
bed 2
bath 1
resize 55 m²
Ref.: R5337919
Be the first to see new and exclusive properties relevant to your search Create Alert
love
3 Bedroom Apartment Elviria, Málaga

An apartment with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, and a new kitchen with a dining area overlooking a beautiful garden with a fountain. The property is located in a unique, lush residential community where the views from the terrace and windows resemble a tropical forest—full of rich...

€699.000
bed 3
bath 2
resize 132 m²
Ref.: R5315203
love
Studio Calahonda, Málaga

Beachfront Studio for Sale in Calahonda A rare opportunity to own a studio apartment with direct beachfront access in the historic Mansión Alhamar, located in Sitio de Calahonda. The urbanization is renowned for its lavish style, preserved from its early days as one of the first international hot...

€175.000
bath 1
resize 27 m²
Ref.: R5337304
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Los Arqueros, Málaga

Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this ground-floor apartment is located in Las Torres de Los Arqueros, one of the most established and well-kept communities within Los Arqueros. The property offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, and stands out for its private garden and valuable tourist...

€425.000
bed 2
bath 2
resize 89 m²
Ref.: R5325280
love
3 Bedroom Apartment Málaga, Málaga

Renovated Ground Floor Apartment in Central Málaga – Ideal Home or Investment Fantastic two-level property for sale with a total built area of 181 m², located in a strategic area of Málaga city, just a few minutes from the historic centre. The property is distributed as follows: Ground floo...

€410.000
bed 3
bath 2
resize 181 m²
Ref.: R5337814
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Fuengirola, Málaga

Now available: newly completed luxury residence in Reserva del Higuerón – ready for immediate viewing This resale unit has just been completed and is move-in ready. Located in the most exclusive phase of the development, it offers the unique convenience of being only 500 meters from the beach. It...

€995.000
bed 2
bath 2
resize 84 m²
Ref.: R5300275
love
4 Bedroom Detached Villa Valle Romano, Málaga

Land with Recently Completed Structure in Valle Romano Golf, Estepona With only €600,000, this villa structure for sale can be fully completed and ready to move in — bringing the total all-in investment to approximately €1,995,000. Spectacular property in Valle Romano featuring 4 bedrooms and...

€1.395.000
bed 4
bath 4
resize 456 m²
resize 1034 m²
Ref.: R5337748
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Torremolinos, Málaga

Discover this welcoming, bright, and airy apartment that combines light, comfort, and excellent features, ideal for year-round living or as an investment. The apartment boasts 61 m2 of living space, distributed practically and functionally. It features two spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobe...

€345.000
bed 2
bath 1
resize 61 m²
Ref.: R5330185
love
2 Bedroom Apartment Benahavís, Málaga

This first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Benahavís is a simple and attractive option for buyers who want a property that can be enjoyed personally while also working as an easy investment. The owner can use the apartment for up to 60 days per year for holidays or short stays. During the r...

€259.000
bed 2
bath 2
resize 77 m²
Ref.: R5337760
love
2 Bedroom Penthouse La Carihuela, Málaga

A beautiful South West facing penthouse with a roof terrace, amazing views, walking distance to public transport and local amenities, underground parking, a storage room and on a community which allows short term rentals (subject to the new buyer going through the normal application process) Take...

€395.000
bed 2
bath 1
resize 67 m²
Ref.: R5332711
love
2 Bedroom Apartment La Duquesa, Málaga

Location. Marina de La Duquesa is a very popular, well established urbanisation in a beautiful location. This gated community has 4 large swimming pools and 2 padel courts set in manicured community gardens. There is direct access to the promenade and the beautiful sandy beach. A 2 minute walk lead...